Free Mobile Live Score

Cricket

INDIA: IPL

22:30Kolkata Knight Riders - Rajasthan Royals -:-

Football

ENGLAND: EPL

03:00Manchester Utd - Manchester City 0:2
02:45Wolves - Arsenal 3:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

01:30Atl. Madrid - Valencia 3:2
02:30Leganes - Ath Bilbao 0:1
03:30Levante - Betis 4:0
02:30Espanyol - Celta Vigo 1:1

Basketball

USA: NBA - Play Offs

10:30Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 121:129
08:00Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz 100:93

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary), clay

00:10Herbert P. (Fra) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 2:0
18:30Bedene A. (Slo) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
17:00Albot R. (Mda) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) -:-
20:00Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
18:30Haase R. (Ned) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
20:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -:-
22:30Sinner J. (Ita) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay

00:15Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Verdasco F. (Esp) 2:1
00:10Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Paire B. (Fra) 1:2
02:50Garin Ch. (Chi) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 2:0
18:30Thiem D. (Aut) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
21:30Struff J-L. (Ger) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
17:00Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Nishikori K. (Jpn) -:-
17:00Medvedev D. (Rus) - McDonald M. (Usa) -:-
20:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Ferrer D. (Esp) -:-
23:00Paire B. (Fra) - Pella G. (Arg) -:-
20:00Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
21:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Garin Ch. (Chi) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Istanbul (Turkey), clay

23:30Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
19:00Martic P. (Cro) - Bogdan A. (Rou) -:-
17:30Kuznetsova S. (Rus) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) -:-
22:00Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)

00:40Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Goerges J. (Ger) RETIRED 1:1
02:45Minnen G. (Bel) - Kvitova P. (Cze) 0:2
00:30Petkovic A. (Ger) - Kerber A. (Ger) -:-
17:30Sevastova A. (Lat) - Siegemund L. (Ger) -:-
21:00Bertens K. (Ned) - Bencic B. (Sui) -:-
19:30Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Vekic D. (Cro) -:-
19:30Osaka N. (Jpn) - Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) -:-
21:00Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Kontaveit A. (Est) -:-

Badminton

BWF - DOUBLES MEN: Asia Championships (Asia)

13:40Kamura T./Sonoda k. - Arif Mohamad A. A. L./Ayub N. 2:0
10:00Arya Pangkaryanira W. N./Santoso A. Y. - Endo H./Watanabe Y. 0:2
12:35Alfian F./Ardianto R. - He J./Tan Q. 1:2
11:35Kang M. H./Kim Won Ho - Liu C./Zhang N. 2:1
10:45Han C./Zhou H. - Lu C. Y./Yang P. H. 2:0
10:00Fernaldi G. M./Sukamuljo S. - Chang Tak C./Yeung Ming Nok 2:0
14:50Ong Y. S./Teo Ee Y. - Li J./Liu Y. -:-

BWF - DOUBLES WOMEN: Asia Championships (Asia)

11:30Kititharakul J./Prajongjai R. - Cheong Anna C. Y./Lim Chiew S. 2:0
11:35Fukushima Y./Hirota S. - Du Y./Li Y. 2:0
15:25Haris D. D./Pradipta R. A. - Dong W./Feng X. -:-
16:00Li W./Zheng Y. - Kim So Yeong/Kong H. Y. -:-
16:00Lee S. H./Shin S. C. - Hoo V. K. M./Yap C. W. -:-
Set 2Chang C. H./Yang Ch. - Hendahewa T./Sirimannage K. 1:0
16:40Supajirakul P./Taerattanachai S. - Chen Q./Jia Y. -:-
16:40Matsumoto M./Nagahara W. - Jin Y./Lim H. -:-

BWF - MEN: Asia Championships (Asia)

12:20Momota K. (Jpn) - Lee C. Y. (Hkg) 2:0
10:50Verma S. (Ind) - Ng Ka L. A. (Hkg) 2:0
10:00Sugiarto T. (Ina) - Lu G. (Chn) 0:2
13:00Rhustavito S. H. (Ina) - Nguyen T. M. (Vie) 1:2
14:50Wong W. K. V. (Hkg) - Nishimoto K. (Jpn) -:-
15:25Lin D. (Chn) - Chou T. Ch. (Tpe) -:-
14:50Chen L. (Chn) - Chong W. F. (Mys) -:-
16:00Thammasin S. (Tha) - Shi Y. (Chn) -:-

BWF - MIXED DOUBLES: Asia Championships (Asia)

10:00Faizal H./Widjaja G. E. - Arora U./Wadkar K. 2:0
11:00Kaneko Y./Matsutomo M. - Jordan P./Oktaviani M. D. 2:0
12:20Hoki T./Nagahara W. - Puavaranukroh D./Taerattanachai S. 1:2
16:00Chan P. S./Goh L. Y. - He J./Du Y. -:-
15:25Zheng S./Huang Y. - Bakhshullaev A./Sodikova S. -:-
Set 1Watanabe Y./Higashino A. - Rivaldy R./Mentari P. H. 0:0
Set 1Prasad V. G./Dewangan J. - Wang Y./Huang D. 0:0
14:50Yeung Ming Nok/Ng Tsz Y. - Gondo . K./Kurihara A. -:-

BWF - WOMEN: Asia Championships (Asia)

10:00Ohori A. (Jpn) - Cheung Ngan Y. (Hkg) 2:1
12:40Choirunnisa C. (Ina) - Sindhu P. V. (Ind) 0:2
13:20Cheah S. (Mys) - Okuhara N. (Jpn) 1:2
11:45Yip P. Y. (Hkg) - Cai Y. (Chn) 0:2
10:50Nguyen T. L. (Vie) - He B. (Chn) 0:2
15:25Nehwal S. (Ind) - Kim G. E. (Kor) -:-
14:30Chen Y. (Chn) - Gregoria M. (Ina) -:-
Set 3Yamaguchi A. (Jpn) - Yeo J. M. (Sin) 1:1