Free Mobile Live Score

Cricket

ASIA: Asia Cup

19:30India - Pakistan -:-

AUSTRALIA: One-Day Cup

08:00Tasmanian Tigers - Victorian Bushrangers -:-

Football

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

18:00Suwon Bluewings (Kor) - Jeonbuk (Kor) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

00:00Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 0:1
16:00April (Prk) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm) -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

03:00Monaco - Atl. Madrid 1:2
03:00Club Brugge KV - Dortmund 0:1
00:55Barcelona - PSV 4:0
00:55Inter - Tottenham 2:1
03:00Liverpool - Paris SG 3:2
03:00FK Crvena zvezda - Napoli 0:0
03:00Schalke - FC Porto 1:1
03:00Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0
00:55Ajax - AEK Athens FC -:-
00:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

17:00George Telegrapher - West Bengal -:-

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

00:10Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - Tsonga J-W. (Fra) 2:1
02:20Albot R. (Mda) - Herbert P. (Fra) 2:0
23:30Munar J. (Esp) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 0:2
18:00Halys Q. (Fra) - Paire B. (Fra) -:-
19:30Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
00:00Simon G. (Fra) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
20:00Mannarino A. (Fra) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
21:30Nishikori K. (Jpn) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

23:50Sousa J. (Por) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:2
23:35CancelledBaghdatis M. (Cyp) - Lacko L. (Svk) -:-
23:45Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Lacko L. (Svk) 1:2
18:00Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -:-
23:30Basic M. (Bih) - Youzhny M. (Rus) -:-
18:00Vanni L. (Ita) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) -:-
19:30Ivashka I. (Blr) - Pella G. (Arg) -:-
19:30Shapovalov D. (Can) - Menendez-Maceiras A. (Esp) -:-
21:00Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Khachanov K. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Guangzhou (China), hard

13:00Lisicki S. (Ger) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
20:00Krunic A. (Srb) - McHale C. (Usa) -:-
13:00Brady J. (Usa) - Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Kuznetsova S. (Rus) - Wang Q. (Chn) -:-
17:00Petkovic A. (Ger) - Wang Y. (Chn) -:-
16:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) -:-
17:30Pera B. (Usa) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) -:-
14:30Zheng S. (Chn) - Ferro F. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

14:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp) -:-
12:30Kumkhum L. (Tha) - Bertens K. (Ned) -:-
11:00Flipkens K. (Bel) - Rodina E. (Rus) -:-
11:00Gasparyan M. (Rus) - Sakkari M. (Gre) -:-
12:30Zidansek T. (Slo) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
14:00Voegele S. (Sui) - Hsieh S-W. (Tpe) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard (indoor)

10:00Gavrilova D. (Aus) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) -:-
15:30Osaka N. (Jpn) - Cibulkova D. (Svk) -:-
12:30Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
14:00Muguruza G. (Esp) - Riske A. (Usa) -:-